Kontak Alumni di Perusahaan

No Nama Perusahaan Jabatan
1 Soegeng Riyadi PT. ORELA Shipyards Direktur Teknik
2 Bakti Nugroho Dwi Kushadianto PT. Biro Klasifikasi Indonesia (Persero) Cabang Utama Surabaya Surveyor
3 Raharjo Wasisto PT. Mandiri Utama
PT. Gas Kompresindo
Direktur Utama
4 Afief Aditya Hermawan PT. Passi Tirta Agung (Singkawang Kalbar) Ka. Gudang
5 Nelma Irianti Dinas Perikanan Kab. Sampang Staff
6 Ahmad Rifai PT. GE Power Solution Design Engineer
7 Muhammad Iqbal MHE Demag Indonesia Design Engineer
8 Muchlis Ghozali UD. Albarokah CEO
9 Leda Maersk Diana M. PT. PAL Indonesia Engineering
10 Galih Sargita PT. Sungwoo Indonesia Staff Engineering
11 Ferry Kurniawan PT. Surveyor Indonesia Inspektor
12 Mohammad Zainal Abidin PT. Galangan Balikpapan Utama Pimpinan Produksi
13 Rahandi Ahmad Farid Arsyadi PT. Dempo Laser Metalindo
PT. Prudential Life Assurance
Product Development
Financial Planner
14 Yodi Ramdani PT. Freeport Indonesia Designer
15 Agung Wicaksono Kaltim Prima Coal Designer
16 Irfan Fauzi PT. Jotun Indonesia Technical Advisor
17 Raga Laksamana Sidharta PT. Gudang Garam Tbk. Production Technician
18 Asykur PT. Terafulk Ship Design Structure Analysis Engineer
19 Felix Widodo PT. Samudera Sinar Abadi CEO
20 Sucipto Hadi PT GE Power Solution Design Engineer
21 Kiki Angga Puspita PT. Robutech Admin NDT
22 Erik Extrada PT. Candi Pasifik Asisten PPC Supervisor
23 Roni Christanto PT Depriwangga (Technical Inspection & Certification Services)
PT Abhinaya Mukarto Parama
Marketing & BD Director
President Director/CEO
24 Khairul Akbar GE Power & Water Engineering & Mechanical Component
25 Catur Setio Budi GE Power Systems Customer Quality Representative Lead and Technical Advisor
26 Muhammad Adam Fudholi PT. BKI Komersil Cabang Banjarmasin Inspector
27 Muhammad Taufiqurrahman PT. Terafulk Ship Design Design consultant Hull engineer
28 Icuk Kurniawan PT. Menumbar Kaltim Operasional Manager Docking
29 Ucup PT. PERTAMINA HULU ENERGY Marine F&C Inspector
30 Eko Susilo Total E&P Indonesie Constuction Spv.
31 Sulisetiowati PT. Bank Danamon Ops Officer
32 Nofen PT. Batamec Commercial & Marketing
33 Muttaqin PT. Biro Klasifikasi Indonesia (Persero) Cabang Pratama Komersil Banjarmasin (segmen komersil) Marketing & Development / Inspector
34 Francescus Surya Sukmana PT. Dumas Tanjung Perak Shipyards Koordinator QA-QC
35 Imron Fathoni PT. Adiluhung Sarana Segara Indonesia Manajer QA-QC
36 Kholilur Rohman PT. PAL INDONESIA (persero) Production Engineer
37 Novarian Herpamuji PT. Mitra Artha Gema Pertiwi Inspector
38 Ainur Rofiq PT. Pahala Harapan Lestari Manager Teknik
39 Novita Puspaningrum PT. Meratus Lines Purchaser
40 Ambia Mursalino PT.AKR Sea Transport Maintenance
41 Mohammad Joyo Widarto PT. Adiluhung Sarana Segara Indonesia Supervisor Engineer
42 Aries Setiyawan PT.Trans Energy Logistic Jakarta Owner Representatif
43 Wahyu Triatmojo PT. Barata Indoneaia Staff PPC
44 Alfian S. Puji Supartana PT. Pulau Seroja Jaya Owner Surveyor / Representative
45 Johanes Gospel RINA Services 1861 Surveyor
46 Varun Pasifik Timur Energino PM & QC lead
47 M Qomaruz Z BKI Inspector